护理系2022-2023学年三好学生评选汇总名单
三好学生(316人)
陈媛媛 陶小芳 刘君艳 李泽芝 施泽明 杨发银
杨高映 杨贵菊 杨赛兵 王思娜 韩昭君 夏 迪
崔娜娜 郑梦飞 字柳月 吕晓荣 阮云霞 蔡玉鑫
刘宝珂 李楚华 张春发 李九福 罗元丽 刀安玉
沈莘淳 张海江 张新美 肖丽萍 肖子然 白 菊
唐家圆 顾天秀 冷瑞佳 解 倩 杨必芹 张红艳
杨远朵 罗 东 李梓芳 杨永琴 杜蔚华 陈 敏
刘 璇 包粮华 高文双 尚中泽 罗祥尧 普绍昌
卢佳艳 张春礼 殷娅婧 浦依云 薛 羽 刘诗萍
黄 欣 汤 莉 李易娇 张美香 张雨红 沈佳莹
马 雅 蔡媛圆 陈定念 丁 双 周俊池 周 莹
宋宝燕 翟玉婷 李思怡 杨发羽 李海涛 杨 敏
谷 琴 叶 忻 李宇轩 赵晓英 方亚清 吕德鹃
赵丽梅 毕丽琴 李 帆 徐 艳 李芝婷 何明珠
张 悦 朱依蕊 史玉叶 唐 娅 李应粉 包娅红
纪瑞姝 罗稳定 尹成婷 李 红 李兴莉 李新泽
吴 杰 金 熠 普矣婷 晏文秀 罗佳逸 杨慧文
夏云窕 施梦娇 毕漫珊 董菲菲 徐 卓 农昌会
朱国美 李晓滢 罗 艳 罗淑予 杨叶青 刘柒希
张友芝 杨 骁 周素米 苏建心 张有名 俞 娴
刘红雪 左 杰 杨祖提 刘成羽 李丽菊 唐秋萍
杨思思 杨 薇 杨梅艳 卢 糯 自龙艳 徐 璐
陈云意 王兴群 赵泽琼 杨夏叶 李 倩 张 琴
王钦睿 杨海丽 龙光丽 丁 蓉 祝 静 施燕平
王红艳 熊诗忻 马东艳 张先萍 林 婷 高 丽
牛长佳 卯艳红 李思琪 黄林燕 罗雨飞 杨仙丽
吴顺莉 张加溪 曹富现 高云柳 罗 蕊 赵祥翠
陆 敏 代从会 陆华仙 张 锦 罗美芳 吴华宇
吴贵香 王雪梅 彭 芳 穆家会 朱 奕 杨静娴
李维知 于芯汝 杨 涵 黄艳荣 沐 曦 王佐仙
李丽婷 赵偎敏 邹 锦 李 倩 吴 锐 潘雨柔
杨梦然 保佳琪 高晓雨 柏 瑞 张如佳 和占洋
施婌于 朱瑞仙 牛 思 杨光平 王 琴 钟名兰
杨祥仙 蒋林倚 适星如 孙继平 袁 瑞 母娇彦
曹 丽 范露林 姜 婧 柴 娅 刘 琼 王兴秀
张艳波 杨 琪 周美霖 杨 敏 刘巧瑞 王凯莹
李 娜 杨柳娜 段文慧 戴红梅 赵秋燕 宫松云
禄 冉 陈雪艳 胡 威 彭丽媛 段敏捷 许原源
陶兴安 袁 超 杨四祥 陆红江 朱昕玥 余 果
郑 洁 李 悦 段思蕊 普 梅 李依玲 龙怡舟
李新艳 王俪颖 倪娅楠 蒋 慧 向宇倩 普 阳
安 娟 杨丽琴 宁选章 李 超 代 璇 沐月姣
周正李 史晶晶 崔欣然 刘 梅 周 敏 赵博爱
杨 媛 赖进英 杨 清 施甫梅 王德井 杨小保
覃 祥 陶诗宇 陶梦生 王 迪 李 娅 王利菊
何宗乔 杨文娟 刘玉莎 聂学婷 李 萤 严翠源
方 睿 李思念 沈娅琼 陈海鹦 字学珍 高正蕊
吴 蓉 孙露琼 耿东艳 宋李琴 余宏海 洪兆媛
马涵钰 徐永莎 陈 倩 初晓婷 赵绿英 早连美
何 唯 范 娇 杨虹芳 田金鹏 和砚艳 王鑫蕊
刘从飞 王金艳 张龄芝 孙紫秋 匡建婷 杨兴琼
苏丽媛 字应菊 陶 想 李思涵 罗宇豪 高艳婷
凌恩琪 金秋怜 罗媛丹 加三以马
护理系2022-2023学年校级推优评选汇总名单
先进班级体( 9个)
2020级护理1班 2020级助产1班 2021级助产1班
2021级护理7班 2022级护理4班 2022级助产1班
2018级五年制护理1班 2019级五年制护理5班
2020级五年制护理2班
三好学生(158个)
宋国花 周建香 廖春莲 何志芹 徐书涛 石爱丽
黄预婷 寸健莲 和梦琴 张万丽 鲍静仙 龚 瑜
王莎琪 杨欣悦 李 然 肖雪英 虞祖婷 张华琳
王石艳 李新萍 张嘉琳 刘筱雨 张银凤 李 定
张秋丽 李 如 马 娜 张 迪 杜 雨 吴兴美
李海菁 丁志萍 郭 敏 王 茜 余妍欣 师瑞敏
杨 茜 范朝苹 罗芝琴 李维美 金方婷 蔺文香
文浩娇 周蓉娥 贺显润 雷爱萍 施秀锦 王丽艳
陶娅楠 钟明春 王加瑞 张婧烨 鲁慧心 胡宏艳
杨仙蕊 王海池 贺琳婷 杨廷芳 尹安生 鲍国丹
杨兴汝 毛 迪 汪 黎 王云巧 杨丽婧 孔清灿
赵云梅 吴 羽 杨光辉 李法玥 王桂兰 张泽芬
李健敏 舒永蓉 刘 娇 胥泽敏 李昌艳 张志艳
罗冬梅 李晓明 徐梦琴 何德江 文忠萍 李文凤
蒋 鑫 肖何欣 宋晨志 陈永翠 李 谷 张玉铃
宗银利 李晓倩 刘 鑫 冯美萍 鲁冬婷 高会云
钟明霞 李艳芬 苟文洁 白红锐 张萱宇 龚陈梅
洪玉莹 赵晓春 徐晓玲 罗婷婷 李双凤 普莲萍
汪朝吉 徐红欢 刘 珊 曾媛媛 杨承志 卢鑫欣
曾 菲 陈鑫伟 褚云然 任 雅 李亭男 田 蕊
蒋 冉 铁国惠 吴洪丽 杨 梅 李彬禾 周正李
史晶晶 赵博爱 杨 媛 赖进英 林映梅 彭玉莲
余 娜 周杰袁 沙志华 郑一爽 刘含雪 郑少琪
马娇梅 张祖慧 张睿麟 施元凤 赵若涵 李艳飞
李吉蕊 杨蓉香 付忠燕 夏一禾 刘从飞 杨晓曼
朱 聪 毛银花 马琳颖 姜 蕊 郭 芳 孟姜瑜
杨银珠 李 润
优秀毕业生(72个)
李宇航 何晓龙 罗若予 王华香 肖苑辰 陈光领
陈彤彤 王婉淇 李小庆 杨紫婷 广 梅 王 俊
李 扬 王晓莉 布金丽 苏文龙 高瑜婷 沙麻巴
刘 艳 王 萍 马丽沙 赖慧颖 宁江宏 李 雯
王怡蓉 王 俊 毛显靓 兰 萍 周 杨 巫 娴
姜晓梅 栾丽霞 李 燕 何舒琪 李玲美 李加厚
浦 柔 杨智园 李 娇 赵国庆 王兰珍 董 洁
张华娇 李朝艳 李 丹 段顺怀 李 楠 周 妍
刘 欣 陈则江 谢 蕊 赵 誉 范朝苹 李维美
李宇轩 高富鹏 金方婷 蔺文香 毕丽琴 李芝婷
潘琪润 董有仙 李 娜 寸进莲 李欣语 杨 敏
杨世杰 木佳润 周蓉娥 李嘉睿 刘 升 周 莹
护理系2022-2023学年省级推优评选汇总名单
先进班级体( 6个)
2021级助产1班 2021级护理7班 2022级护理4班 2022级助产1班 2020级护理1班 2019级五年制护理5班
三好学生(14个)
马 娜 丁志萍 杜 雨 张 迪 范朝苹 何志芹
徐书涛 石爱丽 黄预婷 寸健莲 王丽艳 曾媛媛
赵晓春 李吉蕊
优秀毕业生(45个)
李朝艳 李 丹 肖苑辰 刘 欣 潘琪润 谢 蕊
陈则江 段顺怀 董有仙 周 妍 李 娜 寸进莲
李 楠 赵 誉 赖慧颖 杨 敏 罗若予 王晓莉
布金丽 范朝苹 李维美 陈光领 陈彤彤 王婉淇
李小庆 金方婷 杨紫婷 蔺文香 广 梅 董 洁
毕丽琴 张华娇 王 俊 王兰珍 李宇轩 杨智园
李 燕 李 扬 李 娇 毛显靓 沙麻巴 马丽沙
刘 艳 周蓉娥 周 莹